Datum | Turnier | Sieger | 2. Platz | 3. Platz | |
2018 |
26.05.2018 | Einzel | Frank | Richard | Bruno |
26.08.2018 | Mixed Doppel | Sven & Bennet | Paul & Tilman | Peter & Elke |
08.09.2018 | Einzel | Paul | Carsten | Maxi |
08.09.2018 | Einzel | Frank | Burkhard | Peter |
|
2017 |
21.05.2017 | Einzel | Frank | Helmut | Paul |
16.07.2016 | Mixed Doppel | Werner und Paul | Frank & Carsten | Gudrun und Bruno |
09.09.2016 | Einzel | Helmut | Peter | Bruno |
|
2016 |
22.05.2016 | Einzel | Frank | Helmut | Paula |
04.06.2016 | Kinder- und Jugenturnier AK1 | Pascal(18) | Bruno (9) | Paul (18) |
04.06.2016 | Kinder- und Jugenturnier AK2 | Bruno (9) | Tilman (12) | Marcani (7) |
16.07.2016 | Mixed Doppel | Regina & René | Grit & Frank | Margit & Werner |
|
2015 |
09.05.2015 | Einzel | Frank | Werner | Helmut |
14.06.2015 | Kinder, über 10 Jahre | Marc | Bruno | Niclas |
20.06.2015 | Senioren | Peter | Werner | Gudrun |
26.07.2015 | Mixed Doppel | Peter und Claudia | Werner und Margit | Köppi und Kathrin |
05.09.2015 | Einzel | Werner | Frank | Peter |
|
2014 |
11.05.2014 | Einzel | Helmut | Peter | Frank |
07.06.2014 | Kinder, über 10 Jahre | Pascal | Marc | Niclas |
07.06.2014 | Kinder, bis 10 Jahre | Bruno | Marcani | Tilman |
22.06.2014 | Senioren | Peter | Regina S. | Kurt |
31.08.2014 | Mixed | Werner und Regina S. | Helmut und Gudrun | Frank und Paul |
|
2013 |
12.05.2013 | Einzel | Frank | Helmut | Werner |
23.06.2013 | Kinder, Ak 8 - 16 | Pascal | Marc | Niclas |
23.06.2013 | Kinder, Ak 4 - 7 | Bruno | Marcani | |
30.06.2013 | Senioren | Werner | Gudrun | Regina M. |
30.06.2013 | Senioren, Ü 80 | Gerda | | |
25.08.2013 | Mixed | Kathrin und Thomas | Regina und René | Gudrun und Knut |
22.09.2013 | Einzel | Peter | Frank | Michael |
|
2012 |
13.05.2012 | Einzel | Frank Ilge | Peter Barabasch | Regina Seitz |
16.06.2012 | Kinder-Einzel | Pascal Thürk | Niclas Thürk | Marc Jelenski |
19.08.2012 | Mix | Regina / Matthias | Kathrin / Thomas | Paul S. / Frank |
09.09.2012 | Einzel | Eric | Frank | Regina |
|
2011 |
30.04.2011 | Einzel, Staffel A | Peter Barabasch | Frank Ilge | Thomas Köplin |
30.04.2011 | Einzel, Staffel B | Gudrun | Sölve Zülchner | Kathrin Köplin |
04.06.2011 | Doppel Mixed | Gudrun & Helmut | Regina S. & Harry | Grit & Frank |
14.08.2011 | Kinder AK 1 | Marc (12) | Pascal (13) | Paul (13) |
14.08.2011 | Kinder AK 2 | Danny (8) | Brian (10) | Bruno (5) |
11.09.2011 | Einzel | Peter | Helmut | Frank |
|
2010 |
08.05.2010 | Einzel | Frank Ilge | Peter Barabasch | Helmut Bathelt |
20.06.2010 | Kinder-Einzel | Pascal Thürk | Niclas Thürk | Marc Jelenski |
22.07.2010 | Kinder 8 - 11 Jahre | Brian Strübing | Benjamin Freytag | |
22.07.2010 | Kinder 12 - 16 Jahre | Timothy Freytag | Dominic Piskorski | |
31.07.2010 | Mixed-Turnier | Kathrin Köplin | Regina S. | Gudrun |
31.07.2010 | Mixed-Turnier | Thomas Köplin | Sebastian | Helmut |
04.09.2010 | Einzel | Frank Ilge | Werner Grunert | Regina Seitz |
|
2009 |
30.05.2009 | Männer-Einzel | Peter Kohl | Helmut Bathelt | Peter Barabasch |
14.06.2009 | Kinder-Einzel | Pascal Thürk | Sophie Jahn | Niclas Thürk |
18.07.2009 | Doppel | Elke Rieder | Sölve Zülchner | Catrin Wunderlich |
18.07.2009 | Doppel | Peter Kohl | Helmut Bathelt | Knut Behrendt |
08.08.2009 | Einzel | Peter Kohl | Frank Ilge | Helmut Bathelt |
|
2008 |
24.05.2008 | Mix-Einzel (Profis) | Peter Barabasch | Regina Seitz | Heinz Fielbrandt |
24.05.2008 | Mix-Einzel (Volkssportler) | Gudrun G. | Elke Rieder | Achim Fiolka |
19.07.2008 | Doppel | Peter Kohl | Helmut Bathelt | Kurt Stefan |
19.07.2008 | Doppel | Udo Streichert | Manfred Drygalla | Grit Streichert |
09.08.2008 | Mix-Einzel (Profis) | Peter Barabasch | Peter Kohl | Frank Ilge |
09.08.2008 | Mix-Einzel (Volkssportler) | Antonine Leydier (Drygalla) | Gudrun G. | Udo Streichert |
31.08.2008 | Turnier Kinder 9-12 Jahre | Domenic Piskerski | Paul Streichert | Marc Jelenski |
31.08.2008 | Kinder 6-8 Jahre | Ehrenplatz Dan Jelenski | | |
|
2007 |
12.05.2007 | Männer Einzel | Peter Barabasch | Peter Kohl | Udo Streichert |
14.07.2007 | Mix-Doppel | Margit Freytag | Siglinde Bernstein | Anja Jordan |
14.07.2007 | Mix-Doppel | Peter Kohl | Marhias Werner | Peter Barabasch |
11.08.2007 | Frauen-Einzel | Sölve Zülchner | Claudia Leydier (Drygalla) | Gudrun G. |
11.08.2007 | Männer-Einzel | Peter Kohl | Frank Ilge | Peter Barabasch |
11.08.2007 | Kinder-Einzel | Pascal Thürk | Niclas Thürk | Paul Streichert |